Awards

Αριθμός νικών σε κύριους διαγωνισμούς:
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
3
0
0
2
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
2
2
0
1
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
2
1
0
3
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
2
1
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Pro Studio
2
0
1
4
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
2
0
0
2
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Leoš Brabec
1
0
2
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος George Zorbas
1
0
1
1
1
0
Διεγράφη Art Island
1
0
0
2
1
1
Διεγράφη Antonio Domingo
1
0
0
1
2
1
Βιντεογράφος Jeneva Studio
1
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Mari Bushaeva
1
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
1
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Maru Films
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Алексей Гербов
1
0
0
0
0
0
Διεγράφη Avik Shanich
1
0
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Reticências Produções
0
2
0
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Рустам Курбанов
0
1
1
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Emanuele Mura
0
1
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Сергей Андреев
0
1
0
2
1
2
Βιντεογράφος Diego Ortuso
0
1
0
2
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Michael Khodanovsky
0
1
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Lenny Pellico
0
1
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Digitalvideoart Cinematography
0
1
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Film Art Team
0
1
0
0
3
0
Βιντεογράφος Сергей Глебко
0
1
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Viktoriya Paramonova
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Two Kings Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Tokksa The Movie Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Welcome Films
0
0
1
1
1
2
Βιντεογράφος SuperWeddings Studio
0
0
1
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Олег Леднев
0
0
1
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος EMOTiONS PRO
0
0
1
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Stefan Mirea
0
0
1
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Mainstream Studio
0
0
1
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Al Agua Cinema
0
0
1
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Alexandr Zamuruew
0
0
1
0
0
0
Διεγράφη Martin Kacvinský
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Atheaton Films
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος MitoPRO (DmitryMito)
0
0
1
0
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Bojan Mitkovski
0
0
0
2
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Sergio Duarte
0
0
0
2
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Victor Manuel Rodriguez Argibay
0
0
0
2
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Evgeny Hollywood
0
0
0
2
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Artjom Kurepin
0
0
0
1
3
0
Βιντεογράφος Happy Moments
0
0
0
1
2
0
Βιντεογράφος IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Dreamwood Cinematography
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Tatiana Leonteva
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος GoodLife Production Studio
0
0
0
1
1
0
Διεγράφη Nacho Suárez | Canarybodas
0
0
0
1
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Yurii Yarets  | Yarets Studio
0
0
0
1
0
2
Βιντεογράφος IKRA Wedding
0
0
0
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Dmitriy Makeyev
0
0
0
1
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Fabio Stanzione
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Wedding  Studios
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Danny Carvajal
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Skyline Videographer
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Arte Cinematica
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος DIAD FILMS - Ricardo Mariga
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Anton Yasirov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Otabek Djuraev
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Slava Aramov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος WILL VIDEO Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος SOUL VIDEO
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Erik Marreiro
0
0
0
1
0
0
Βιντεογράφος Fonvi Studio
0
0
0
0
2
2
Βιντεογράφος Pavlo Kyrychenko
0
0
0
0
2
0
Βιντεογράφος Nelson Coelho
0
0
0
0
1
4
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
0
0
0
0
1
2
Βιντεογράφος Origami Group
0
0
0
0
1
2
Βιντεογράφος Adrian Ungureanu
0
0
0
0
1
1
Βιντεογράφος Shaxzod Pulatov
0
0
0
0
1
1
Βιντεογράφος BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Meryll de Gordon
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Daniele Donati Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Leonid Smith
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Giuseppe Piserchia
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Artur Prihodkin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Mathias Callenes
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Essie Chang
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Dvm Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Oleg Serbin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Andrea Spinelli
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Alain Dax Victorino
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος BKT FILMS
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Myndziak Video Production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Николай Каретко
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος MEUSH production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Kaveret Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Алексей Ефимов
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Shishman & Grabarchuk video studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Βιντεογράφος Avatarfilms
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Константин Просников
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Piękny dzień Studio
0
0
0
0
0
2
Βιντεογράφος Sergei Checha
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Golden Legend
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Sergio Goncharoff
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Motion Reel Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Artem Ditkovsky
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Roman Filimonenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Wed in White
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Alexander Znaharchuk
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος BeautifulDay films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Santi Veiga
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Vito D'Agostino
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Василий Очеретнюк
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος SmileFilm Studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Caique Castro / StudioC Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος baba 3D studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Dmitry Proxor
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Jairo Milla
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Валерий Класс
0
0
0
0
0
1
Βιντεογράφος Philippe Rolo
0
0
0
0
0
1
Λίστα διαγωνισμών:
2019

WEVA Action RuAward 2019

Мобильное видео
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Музыкальное видео
Βιντεογράφος Origami Group
Origami Group
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Рекламное видео
Βιντεογράφος Oleg Tihoretsky
Oleg Tihoretsky
Αγία Πετρούπολη, Ρωσία
41 συμμετέχοντες
203 βίντεο
1 κριτής
19 νικητές
14 Μαρτίου — 15 Απριλίου 2019
2018

WEVA Award 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Χιούστον, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Алексей Гербов
Alexey Gerbov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
303 συμμετέχοντες
1.706 βίντεο
11 κριτές
30 νικητές
26 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA EsAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
IVAN MONAGAS
Λας Πάλμας ντε Γραν Κανάρια, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Μαδρίτη, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Μαδρίτη, Ισπανία
21 συμμετέχοντες
126 βίντεο
8 κριτές
12 νικητές
15 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA ItAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Emanuele Mura
Emanuele Mura
Αρέτσο, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος VDA Studio Wedding Artists
VDA Studio Wedding Artists
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος VDA Studio Wedding Artists
VDA Studio Wedding Artists
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
46 συμμετέχοντες
297 βίντεο
14 κριτές
17 νικητές
11 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 20 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA ByAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Dreamwood Cinematography
Dreamwood Cinematography
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Realmoment Studio
Realmoment Studio
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alexey Kovalenko
Alexey Kovalenko
Γόμελ, Λευκορωσία
13 συμμετέχοντες
88 βίντεο
9 κριτές
11 νικητές
12 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA PlAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος mwjackiewicz | photo and film
mwjackiewicz | photo and film
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Damian Kaczmarek
Damian Kaczmarek
Βρότσλαβ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
Ρζεσζόφ, Πολωνία
38 συμμετέχοντες
201 βίντεο
11 κριτές
19 νικητές
10 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA RuAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Γεκατερίνμπουργκ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
89 συμμετέχοντες
448 βίντεο
14 κριτές
20 νικητές
10 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA Balcan Award 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Anthony Venitis
Anthony Venitis
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
25 συμμετέχοντες
139 βίντεο
12 κριτές
15 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA UaAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Oneshchak Production
Oneshchak Production
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Stanislav Barachevsky
Stanislav Barachevsky
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
28 συμμετέχοντες
192 βίντεο
12 κριτές
15 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019

WEVA RoAward 2018

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Johnny Rose
Johnny Rose
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Florin Mârza
Florin Mârza
Γκαλάτι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Vasea Onel
Vasea Onel
Ιάσιο, Ρουμανία
17 συμμετέχοντες
128 βίντεο
13 κριτές
10 νικητές
5 Νοεμβρίου 2018 — 19 Ιανουαρίου 2019
2017

WEVA Award 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Ντίσελντορφ, Γερμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Ντίσελντορφ, Γερμανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Χιούστον, Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες
189 συμμετέχοντες
1.092 βίντεο
14 κριτές
21 νικητές
4 Δεκεμβρίου 2017 — 27 Ιανουαρίου 2018

WEVA PlAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Low Light Productions
Low Light Productions
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Γκντανσκ, Πολωνία
20 συμμετέχοντες
91 βίντεο
8 κριτές
12 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA ItAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Μιλάνο, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Μιλάνο, Ιταλία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
Ρώμη, Ιταλία
18 συμμετέχοντες
78 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA UaAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Natalya Balan
Natalya Balan
Οδησσός, Ουκρανία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Κίεβο, Ουκρανία
20 συμμετέχοντες
101 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA ByAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Indie Breeze Films
Indie Breeze Films
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Vladimir Ermilov
Vladimir Ermilov
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Dmitry Novik
Dmitry Novik
Μινσκ, Λευκορωσία
14 συμμετέχοντες
69 βίντεο
8 κριτές
9 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA RuAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Fonvi Studio
Fonvi Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος EMOTiONS PRO
EMOTiONS PRO
Καζάν, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Leonid Smith
Leonid Smith
Βορονέζ, Ρωσία
54 συμμετέχοντες
268 βίντεο
8 κριτές
11 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017

WEVA BalkanAward 2017

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Adrian Ungureanu
Adrian Ungureanu
Πλοϊέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Κισινάου, Μολδαβία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
31 συμμετέχοντες
131 βίντεο
8 κριτές
10 νικητές
7 Νοεμβρίου — 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2017
2016

WEVA Award 2016

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Maru Films
Maru Films
Άμστερνταμ, Ολλανδία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος George Zorbas
George Zorbas
Αθήνα, Ελλάδα
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
190 συμμετέχοντες
1.172 βίντεο
18 κριτές
21 νικητές
15 Ιανουαρίου — 7 Μαρτίου 2017

WEVA RuAward 2016

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος NOIR Films
NOIR Films
Αγία Πετρούπολη, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Рустам Курбанов
Rustam Kurbanov
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
43 συμμετέχοντες
183 βίντεο
11 κριτές
11 νικητές
21 Νοεμβρίου 2016 — 10 Ιανουαρίου 2017
2015

EEVA Contest 2015

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Mari Bushaeva
Mari Bushaeva
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Jeneva Studio
Jeneva Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
80 συμμετέχοντες
509 βίντεο
9 κριτές
30 νικητές
1 Σεπτεμβρίου — 3 Νοεμβρίου 2015
2014

EEVA Contest 2014

Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ, Ρωσία
65 συμμετέχοντες
420 βίντεο
6 κριτές
27 νικητές
3 Δεκεμβρίου 2014 — 31 Ιανουαρίου 2015

The battle of backstages 2014

Best self-backstage
Βιντεογράφος Максим Дедков
Максим Дедков
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Best promo
Βιντεογράφος GoodLife Production Studio
GoodLife Production Studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Backstage from a show
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
14 συμμετέχοντες
29 βίντεο
4 κριτές
8 νικητές
1 Σεπτεμβρίου — 1 Οκτωβρίου 2014
2013

EEVA Contest 2013

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Διεγράφη Art Island
Art Island
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Καζάν, Ρωσία
57 συμμετέχοντες
322 βίντεο
7 κριτές
17 νικητές
1 Οκτωβρίου — 16 Νοεμβρίου 2013
2012

EEVA Contest 2012

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Leoš Brabec
Leoš Brabec
Πράγα, Τσεχία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Νοβοσιμπίρισκ, Ρωσία
27 συμμετέχοντες
118 βίντεο
12 κριτές
9 νικητές
1 Αυγούστου — 1 Νοεμβρίου 2012

EEVA CIA Contest 2012

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Stefan Mirea
Stefan Mirea
Βουκουρέστι, Ρουμανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Студия ААА
Студия ААА
Τσεμποξάρι, Ρωσία
110 συμμετέχοντες
370 βίντεο
9 κριτές
17 νικητές
1 Αυγούστου — 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2012
2011

EEVA RU Contest 2011

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Βιντεογράφος FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Βιντεογράφος Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Νοβοσιμπίρισκ, Ρωσία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Μόσχα, Ρωσία
62 συμμετέχοντες
243 βίντεο
6 κριτές
19 νικητές
1 Νοεμβρίου — 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

EEVA Contest 2011

Καλύτερος Βιντεογράφος
Διεγράφη Antonio Domingo
Antonio Domingo
Μαδρίτη, Ισπανία
Καλύτερος Μοντέρ
Διεγράφη Avik Shanich
Avik Shanich
Samobor, Κροατία
Καλύτερος Καμεραμάν
Βιντεογράφος Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Βαρσοβία, Πολωνία
66 συμμετέχοντες
198 βίντεο
6 κριτές
16 νικητές
1 Νοεμβρίου — 31 Δεκεμβρίου 2011